as said, you don't qualify then

there aren't any petitions for great grand children, the derivatives only can be up to unmarried grandchildren under 21. even if you were listed, that doesn't mean you were a derivative and that you were eligible for a visa

if it was a grand parent, such as your mom's mom or dad, then you were a derivative, but you were just listed because the forms require that all children be listed